Angela Inselkammer

Präsidentin

 Angela  Inselkammer
  • Brauereigasthof Hotel Aying
  • Tel +49 8095 9065-0
  • Fax +49 8095 9065-66
  • Zornedinger Str. 2
  • 85653 Aying

Thomas Förster

1. Vizepräsident

 Thomas  Förster
  • Gastronomiebetriebe Förster GmbH
  • Tel +49 9128 92780
  • Fax +49 9128 9278200
  • Rasthaus Feucht West
  • 90537 Feucht

Andreas Brunner

2. Vizepräsident

 Andreas  Brunner
  • Natur- Wohlfühlhotel Brunner Hof
  • Tel +49 9977 257
  • Fax +49 9977 8356
  • Kirchgasse 13
  • 93473 Arnschwang

Ralf Barthelmes

Schriftführer

 Ralf  Barthelmes
  • Weinlokal Martinsklause/Restaurant Martinz
  • Tel +49 931 52607
  • Fax +49 931 3539291
  • Martinstr. 21
  • 97070 Würzburg

Jürgen Lochbihler

Schatzmeister

 Jürgen  Lochbihler
  • Der Pschorr - Jürgen Lochbihler KG
  • Tel +49 89 4423839-0
  • Fax +49 89 4423839-29
  • Viktualienmarkt 15
  • 80331 München

Monika Poschenrieder

Vorsitzende des Fachbereiches Gastronomie

 Monika  Poschenrieder
  • Forellenhof Walgerfranz
  • Tel +49 8041 9665
  • Fax +49 8041 74116
  • Bairawieser Str. 43
  • 83646 Bad Tölz

Stefan Wild

Vorsitzender des Fachbereiches Hotellerie

 Stefan  Wild
  • Hotel im GVZ
  • Tel +49 841 88566-0
  • Fax +49 841 88566-500
  • Pascalstrasse 6
  • 85057 Ingolstadt

Franz Bergmüller

Bezirk Oberbayern

 Franz  Bergmüller
  • Landgasthof Bergmüller
  • Tel +49 8063 295
  • Fax +49 8063 6469
  • Unterlaus 22
  • 83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham

Dipl.-Kfm. Conrad Mayer

Bezirk Oberbayern

 Dipl.-Kfm. Conrad  Mayer
  • CONRAD-HOTEL de Ville
  • Tel +49 89 54556-677
  • Fax +49 89 544556-666
  • Schillerstr. 10
  • 80336 München

Rose Marie Wenzel

Bezirk Niederbayern

 Rose Marie  Wenzel
  • Café Wiedemann
  • Tel +49 991 6767
  • Fax +49 991 6711
  • Luitpoldplatz 5-7
  • 94469 Deggendorf

Hans-Jürgen Nägerl

Bezirk Oberpfalz

 Hans-Jürgen  Nägerl
  • Landhotel Weißes Roß
  • Tel +49 9666 1334
  • Fax +49 9666 284
  • Am Kirchberg 1
  • 92278 Illschwang

Andrea Luger

Bezirk Oberfranken

 Andrea  Luger
  • Hotel Gasthof Frankengold
  • Tel +49 9242 1505
  • Fax +49 9242 7114
  • Behringersmühle 29
  • 91327 Gößweinstein

Dieter Gallus

Bezirk Mittelfranken

 Dieter  Gallus
  • Hotel Roter Hahn
  • Tel +49 9861 9740
  • Fax +49 9861 974111
  • Obere Schmiedgasse 21
  • 91541 Rothenburg o.d. Tauber

Heinz Stempfle

Bezirk Unterfranken

 Heinz  Stempfle
  • Sanatorium Werlich
  • Tel +49 971 7156-0
  • Fax +49 971 7156-90
  • Rosenstr. 4
  • 97688 Bad Kissingen

Johann Britsch

Bezirk Schwaben

 Johann  Britsch
  • Hotel Landgasthof Hirsch
  • Tel +49 731 970744
  • Fax +49 731 724131
  • Dorfstr. 4
  • 89233 Neu-Ulm/Finningen

Volker Wrede

Fachabteilung Musik & Szene

 Volker  Wrede
  • Live-Club und Cafè
  • Tel +49 951 53304
  • Fax +49 951 53375
  • Obere Sandstr. 7
  • 96049 Bamberg

Marc Uebelherr

Fachabteilung Systemgastronomie

  • oh Julia
  • Färbergraben 18
  • 80331 München

Josef Matheus

Fachabteilung Kur- und Bäderwesen

 Josef  Matheus
  • Relexa Hotel Bad Steben
  • Tel +49 9288 72-0
  • Fax +49 9288 72-113
  • Badstr. 26-30
  • 95138 Bad Steben

Hans Schneider

Berufsbildungsausschuss

 Hans  Schneider
  • Landgasthof-Hotel Riesengebirge
  • Tel +49 9107 92441-0
  • Fax +49 9107 92441-234
  • Marktplatz 14
  • 90616 Neuhof a.d. Zenn

Kai Behringer

Marketingausschuss

 Kai  Behringer
  • Bratwursthäusle
  • Tel +49 911 227695
  • Fax +49 911 227645
  • Rathausplatz 1
  • 90403 Nürnberg